Dominican Republic flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Azua

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Azua. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Azua with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 12,6507,861
BustAfghanistan 12,6797,879
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 12,5887,822
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 12,6217,843
FarahAfghanistan 12,4657,746
GardizAfghanistan 12,8377,977
GhazniAfghanistan 12,7927,949
HeratAfghanistan 12,3307,662
JabulsarajAfghanistan 12,7137,900
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 12,8457,982
KabulAfghanistan 12,7597,928
KandaharAfghanistan 12,7847,944
KhostAfghanistan 12,9038,018
KunduzAfghanistan 12,5667,808
MaimanaAfghanistan 12,3687,686
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 12,4597,742
North SalangAfghanistan 12,6837,882
Qalai NawAfghanistan 12,3327,663
SheberghanAfghanistan 12,3717,687
TrinkotAfghanistan 12,6997,891
ZaranjAfghanistan 12,5417,793
ShkoderAlbania 8,6695,387
TiranaAlbania 8,7105,412
VloreAlbania 8,7095,412
AdrarAlgeria 7,2004,474
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 7,3934,594
AlgiersAlgeria 7,3964,596
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 7,7974,845
BatnaAlgeria 7,6824,774
BecharAlgeria 6,9524,320
BejaiaAlgeria 7,5564,696
Beni AbbesAlgeria 6,9764,335
BiskraAlgeria 7,6454,751
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 7,8624,885
ChlefAlgeria 7,2314,493
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 7,7004,785
DjanetAlgeria 8,2225,109
DjelfaAlgeria 7,4224,612
El GoleaAlgeria 7,4484,628
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 7,7624,824
GhardaiaAlgeria 7,5064,664
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 7,7374,808
In AmenasAlgeria 8,1445,061
In SalahAlgeria 7,4724,643
MilianaAlgeria 7,3104,543
OranAlgeria 7,0634,389
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 7,3994,598
SkikdaAlgeria 7,7164,795
TamanrassetAlgeria 7,8584,883
TebessaAlgeria 7,8484,877
TimimounAlgeria 7,2234,488
TindoufAlgeria 6,4263,993
TouggourtAlgeria 7,7064,789
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 11,5317,165
Port BlairAndaman Islands 16,20510,070
Les EscaldesAndorra 7,1994,473
HuamboAngola 10,1016,277
LuandaAngola 9,6986,026
LuenaAngola 10,4956,522
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 9,8226,104
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 9,0605,630
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 9,1805,705
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 9,1865,708
Base OrcadasAntarctica 9,1155,664
ByrdAntarctica 11,3167,032
DavisAntarctica 14,0418,725
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 9,0325,613
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 12,7527,924
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 6,0443,756
AzulArgentina 6,2513,884
Bahia BlancaArgentina 6,4273,994
BarilocheArgentina 6,6334,122
Buenos AiresArgentina 6,0453,756
CeresArgentina 5,4633,395
ChamicalArgentina 5,4553,390
ChepesArgentina 5,5593,455
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 7,1564,447
ConcordiaArgentina 5,7033,544
CórdobaArgentina 5,5843,470
Cordoba ObsArgentina 5,5933,476
CorrientesArgentina 5,2713,276
EsquelArgentina 6,8314,245
EzeizaArgentina 6,0693,771
FormosaArgentina 5,1523,202
General PicoArgentina 6,0723,773
GualeguaychuArgentina 5,8713,648
JuninArgentina 5,9913,723
La PlataArgentina 6,0993,790
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 4,5502,827
La RiojaArgentina 5,3423,319
LaboulayeArgentina 5,9053,670
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 7,6524,755
Las LomitasArgentina 4,9293,063
Malarg EArgentina 6,0063,732
MaquinchaoArgentina 6,6474,131
Mar Del PlataArgentina 6,4253,993
Marcos JuarezArgentina 5,7673,584
MendozaArgentina 5,7173,553
Mendoza AeroArgentina 5,7123,550
Monte CaserosArgentina 5,6023,481
NeuquenArgentina 6,3943,973
Nueve De JulioArgentina 6,0903,784
OranArgentina 4,6852,911
ParanaArgentina 5,6983,541
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 5,5543,451
PehuajoArgentina 6,1183,802
PergaminoArgentina 5,9263,682
PigeArgentina 6,3003,915
Pilar ObsArgentina 5,6273,497
PosadasArgentina 5,3453,321
PresidenciaArgentina 5,1583,205
Puente Del IncaArgentina 5,7073,546
Punta IndioArgentina 6,1573,826
Rafaela IntaArgentina 5,6123,487
ReconquistaArgentina 5,4343,377
Rio CuartoArgentina 5,7823,593
Rio GallegosArgentina 7,7984,846
RivadaviaArgentina 4,8212,996
RosarioArgentina 5,8163,614
SaltaArgentina 4,8553,017
San AntonioArgentina 6,6184,113
San LuisArgentina 5,7763,589
San RafaelArgentina 5,9083,671
Santa RosaArgentina 6,1623,829
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 5,1923,226
SarmientoArgentina 7,1284,429
TrelewArgentina 6,8844,278
TucumanArgentina 5,0773,155
UshuaiaArgentina 8,1545,067
Villa DoloresArgentina 5,6423,506
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 5,4363,378
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 5,8363,627
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 10,6786,635
GeorgetownAscension Island 6,8454,253
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 16,59710,313
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,98811,178
Alice SpringsAustralia 17,39210,807
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 17,52610,891
AmberleyAustralia 15,4739,615
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 16,09510,002
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 15,4349,591
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,63711,581
CairnsAustralia 16,14610,033
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 15,6699,737
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 19,16811,911
CedunaAustralia 17,13510,648
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 16,12110,018
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 16,73210,397
Cobar MoAustralia 16,0749,989
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 16,35510,163
Coffs HarbourAustralia 15,4099,575
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 17,48610,866
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 17,43910,837
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 17,59610,935
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 18,51511,505
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 15,8049,821
East SaleAustralia 15,7529,788
Esperance (po)Australia 17,89611,121
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,89611,121
EssendonAustralia 15,9509,912
ForrestAustralia 17,66910,979
Gabo IslandAustralia 15,5399,656
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,74011,645
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 17,91611,133
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,06711,227
Hobart (airport)Australia 15,5229,646
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 15,5329,652
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 16,34710,158
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,17411,294
Launceston WsoAustralia 15,6049,696
LavertonAustralia 15,9579,916
LearmonthAustralia 19,35712,029
LongreachAustralia 16,34110,154
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 16,34110,154
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 14,8319,216
Low HeadAustralia 15,6589,730
Mackay MoAustralia 15,8299,837
Macquarie IslandAustralia 14,2228,837
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,87711,731
MeekatharraAustralia 18,70011,620
Melbourne (airport)Australia 15,9589,917
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 15,9419,906
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 16,32510,144
Mount GambierAustralia 16,28110,117
Mount IsaAustralia 16,83810,463
Norfolk IslandAustralia 13,9838,689
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 16,64810,345
Nowra RanAustralia 15,5619,670
NuriootpaAustralia 16,57810,302
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 19,30511,996
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 17,16210,665
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,37511,418
Port HedlandAustralia 19,00511,810
RichmondAustralia 15,5719,676
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 15,7089,761
Sydney (airport)Australia 15,5289,649
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 15,5279,649
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 17,38910,806
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 17,38910,806
Thursday Island MoAustralia 16,36010,166
TibooburraAustralia 16,48210,242
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 16,0699,986
WaggaAustralia 15,8269,835
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 18,51611,506
WilliamtownAustralia 15,4919,627
Willis Island M.O.Australia 15,6919,751
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,56711,537
WoomeraAustralia 16,90710,506
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,97611,170
GrazAustria 8,2375,118
InnsbruckAustria 7,9264,925
KlagenfurtAustria 8,1595,070
LinzAustria 8,1205,046
SalzburgAustria 8,0414,997
ViennaAustria 8,2795,144
Zell Am SeeAustria 8,0344,992
AgdamAzerbaijan 10,8526,744
AstaraAzerbaijan 11,0996,897
GancaAzerbaijan 10,7836,701
GoycayAzerbaijan 10,8846,764
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 10,7856,702
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 7,1094,417
LerwickUk 7,1074,417
QabalaAzerbaijan 10,8726,756
QubaAzerbaijan 10,8956,770
SakiAzerbaijan 10,8096,717
SalyanAzerbaijan 11,0366,858
SamaxiAzerbaijan 10,9486,803
XacmazAzerbaijan 10,9176,784
XankandiAzerbaijan 10,8526,744
YardmiliAzerbaijan 11,0266,851
YevlaxAzerbaijan 10,8446,738
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 10,7466,678
Horta, FaialAzores 4,6282,876
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 4,8573,018
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 4,4552,769
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 1,002623
MuharraqBahrain 11,9717,439
ChittagongBangladesh 15,0969,381
DhakaBangladesh 14,9119,266
CharnocksBarbados 1,353841
BrestBelarus 8,6935,402
GomelBelarus 9,1555,689
GrodnoBelarus 8,6745,390
MinskBelarus 8,8905,524
MogilevBelarus 9,0415,618
VitebskBelarus 9,0025,594
BrusselsBelgium 7,3894,592
D’UccleBelgium 7,3894,592
OstendeBelgium 7,2894,529
Belize CityBelize 1,8531,151
BeninBenin 8,0144,980
BohiconBenin 7,9544,943
CotonouBenin 8,0144,980
KandiBenin 7,9204,921
NatitingouBenin 7,7824,836
ParakouBenin 7,9424,935
SaveBenin 7,9684,951
BermudaBermuda 1,6591,031
La PazBolivia 3,9042,426
Santa CruzBolivia 4,1202,560
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 8,5355,304
FrancistownBotswana 11,5687,188
MaunBotswana 11,1226,911
TshaneBotswana 11,0946,894
AimoresBrazil 5,3263,310
AlagoinhasBrazil 4,9223,058
AltamiraBrazil 3,1581,962
Alto TapajosBrazil 3,2222,002
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 5,4393,380
ApodiBrazil 4,5052,800
AracajuBrazil 4,9403,070
AracuaiBrazil 5,0343,128
AragarcasBrazil 4,3322,692
AraxaBrazil 4,9703,088
Arco VerdeBrazil 4,7582,957
BageBrazil 5,8213,617
BambuiBrazil 5,0653,147
BarbacenaBrazil 5,3103,300
BarbalhaBrazil 4,4922,791
BarcelosBrazil 2,3321,449
BarraBrazil 4,4732,780
Barra Do CordaBrazil 3,8672,403
BarreirasBrazil 4,4302,753
BelémBrazil 3,2992,050
Belo HorizonteBrazil 5,1823,220
BelterraBrazil 2,9211,815
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 4,2412,636
Bom JesusBrazil 5,6833,532
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 4,6362,881
BrasiliaBrazil 4,5612,834
BrevesBrazil 3,1581,963
C. ItapemirimBrazil 5,4423,382
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 5,5713,462
CabroboBrazil 4,5762,844
CaceresBrazil 4,1012,549
CaetiteBrazil 4,7582,957
Campina GrandeBrazil 4,7792,970
Campo GrandeBrazil 4,6772,906
Campo MouraoBrazil 5,1363,192
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 5,3413,319
Campos SalesBrazil 4,3782,721
CanavieirasBrazil 5,1573,205
CaparaoBrazil 5,3633,333
CapinopolisBrazil 4,7412,946
CaratingaBrazil 5,2823,282
CaravelasBrazil 5,3033,296
CarinhanhaBrazil 4,6772,906
CarolinaBrazil 3,8472,391
Castro, ParanáBrazil 5,3143,302
CataguasesBrazil 5,3883,348
CatalaoBrazil 4,7822,972
CatanduvaBrazil 5,0083,112
CaxiasBrazil 3,9752,470
Caxias Do SulBrazil 5,7033,544
Ceara MirimBrazil 4,7172,931
Cel. PachecoBrazil 5,3703,337
ChapecoBrazil 5,4383,379
Cidade VeraBrazil 3,7572,334
CipoBrazil 4,8333,003
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 3,7972,360
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 5,1333,189
CordeiroBrazil 5,4663,397
CorrentinaBrazil 4,5582,833
CorumbaBrazil 4,4242,749
CoximBrazil 4,4712,779
CrateusBrazil 4,2232,624
CuiabaBrazil 4,1132,556
CuritibaBrazil 5,4103,362
DiamantinaBrazil 5,0533,140
DiamantinoBrazil 3,9822,474
DouradosBrazil 4,8513,015
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 5,4563,390
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 5,7933,600
EspinosaBrazil 4,8212,996
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 4,8833,034
FloraniaBrazil 4,6232,873
FlorestaBrazil 4,6462,887
FlorianoBrazil 4,1452,575
FlorianopolisBrazil 5,6563,515
FormosaBrazil 4,5742,842
FortalezaBrazil 4,3092,678
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 5,2023,233
FrancaBrazil 5,0343,128
GaranhunsBrazil 4,8393,007
GoianiaBrazil 4,5662,837
GoiasBrazil 4,4462,763
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 5,2143,240
GrajauBrazil 3,7982,360
GuairaBrazil 5,0643,147
GuaramirangaBrazil 4,3072,677
GuaratingaBrazil 5,2003,231
IbiriteBrazil 5,1823,220
IguatuBrazil 4,4242,749
IlheusBrazil 5,0793,156
ImperatrizBrazil 3,6972,297
IndaialBrazil 5,5593,455
IpameriBrazil 4,7262,937
IraiBrazil 5,4213,369
IreceBrazil 4,5882,851
ItaberabaBrazil 4,7972,981
ItacoatiaraBrazil 2,7611,715
ItaitubaBrazil 3,0071,869
ItamarandibaBrazil 5,0663,148
ItaperunaBrazil 5,4223,369
ItapevaBrazil 5,2853,284
ItirucuBrazil 4,8983,044
ItuacuBrazil 4,8343,004
IvinhemaBrazil 4,8953,042
JacarezinhoBrazil 5,1543,203
JacobinaBrazil 4,6872,912
JaguaruanaBrazil 4,4502,765
Joao PessoaBrazil 4,8613,021
Joao PinheiroBrazil 4,8433,009
Juiz De ForaBrazil 5,3823,345
LavrasBrazil 5,2363,253
LencoisBrazil 4,7262,937
LinharesBrazil 5,3863,347
LondrinaBrazil 5,1213,182
MacapaBrazil 2,9781,851
MacauBrazil 4,5732,842
MaceioBrazil 4,9633,084
MachadoBrazil 5,2233,246
ManausBrazil 2,6801,665
MarabaBrazil 3,5592,212
MaringaBrazil 5,0903,163
Monte AlegreBrazil 2,9231,816
Monte AzulBrazil 4,8363,005
Monte SantoBrazil 4,7212,934
MonteiroBrazil 4,7222,934
Montes ClarosBrazil 4,9013,045
Morada NovaBrazil 4,4162,744
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 4,6312,878
Nova FriburgoBrazil 5,4783,404
ObidosBrazil 2,8201,752
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 4,8633,022
ParacatuBrazil 4,7562,956
ParanaBrazil 4,2742,656
ParanaguaBrazil 5,4563,390
ParanaibaBrazil 4,7562,956
ParintinsBrazil 2,8091,746
ParnaibaBrazil 3,9812,474
Passo FundoBrazil 5,5623,457
Patos De MinasBrazil 4,9043,048
PaulistanaBrazil 4,4002,734
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 4,7332,941
Pedra AzulBrazil 5,0153,117
PeixeBrazil 4,1842,600
PetrolinaBrazil 4,5472,826
PicosBrazil 4,2922,667
PiraiBrazil 5,4283,373
PirenopolisBrazil 4,5062,800
PompeuBrazil 5,0523,139
Ponta PoraBrazil 4,8493,013
Porto De MozBrazil 3,0311,883
Porto UniaoBrazil 5,4123,363
Porto VelhoBrazil 3,1251,942
Porto-AlegreBrazil 5,7883,597
Porto-NacionalBrazil 4,0612,524
PosseBrazil 4,5072,800
QuixeramobimBrazil 4,3432,699
RecifeBrazil 4,9203,057
RemansoBrazil 4,4382,758
Rio BrancoBrazil 3,1821,978
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 5,4973,416
Rio NegroBrazil 5,4543,389
Rio VerdeBrazil 4,5962,856
SalvadorBrazil 4,9813,095
Santa MariaBrazil 5,6643,520
SantaremBrazil 2,9181,813
SantosBrazil 5,4143,364
Sao CarlosBrazil 5,1493,200
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 3,4742,159
Sao GoncaloBrazil 4,5442,824
Sao JoaquimBrazil 5,6663,521
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 5,4843,408
Sao LourencoBrazil 5,3153,303
Sao LuisBrazil 3,7262,315
Sao MateusBrazil 5,3423,319
São PauloBrazil 5,3573,329
Sao SimaoBrazil 5,1163,179
Sena MadureiraBrazil 3,0821,915
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 4,6542,892
SerrinhaBrazil 4,8393,007
Sete LagoasBrazil 5,1203,182
SobralBrazil 4,1492,578
SoureBrazil 3,2372,012
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 4,3692,715
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 6,0733,774
SurubimBrazil 4,8353,005
TaguatingaBrazil 4,3532,705
TarauacaBrazil 2,9651,843
TauaBrazil 4,3032,674
TefeBrazil 2,5221,567
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 5,1563,204
TeresinaBrazil 4,0352,508
TiriosBrazil 2,4281,509
TorresBrazil 5,7793,591
TracuateuaBrazil 3,3982,112
Tres LagoasBrazil 4,8393,007
TriunfoBrazil 4,6292,876
TucuruiBrazil 3,3822,101
TuriacuBrazil 3,5742,221
UaupesBrazil 2,0821,294
UbatubaBrazil 5,4373,379
UberabaBrazil 4,9323,065
VassourasBrazil 5,4213,368
VicosaBrazil 5,3223,307
VitoriaBrazil 5,4463,384
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 4,9573,080
Ze DocaBrazil 3,7102,305
BurgasBulgaria 9,2825,768
LomBulgaria 8,9105,537
PlevenBulgaria 9,0295,611
PlovdivBulgaria 9,0815,643
SadovoBulgaria 9,0965,652
SandanskiBulgaria 8,9835,582
SofiaBulgaria 8,9575,566
VarnaBulgaria 9,2925,774
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 7,4174,609
BurundiBurundi 11,1916,954
Phnom PenhCambodia 16,64010,340
SiemreapCambodia 16,42410,206
BatouriCameroon 9,3415,805
DoualaCameroon 8,8695,511
GarouaCameroon 9,0725,638
MamfeCameroon 8,7635,445
MarouaCameroon 9,1255,671
NgaoundereCameroon 9,1585,691
NkoundjaCameroon 8,9205,543
YaoundeCameroon 9,0635,632
YokoCameroon 9,0935,651
Abbotsford, BcCanada 5,6973,540
Agassiz, BcCanada 5,6633,519
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,0504,381
Alert Bay, BcCanada 3,4592,149
Alert, NunavutCanada 7,1264,428
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 3,8832,413
Atikokan, OnCanada 3,8502,393
Bagotville, QcCanada 3,3172,061
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 5,6493,511
Baker Lake, NtCanada 5,4343,377
Banff, AbCanada 5,3363,316
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 3,2272,006
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 3,9802,473
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 5,1223,183
Bissett, MbCanada 4,2292,628
Blue River, BcCanada 5,6133,488
Bonavista, NfCanada 3,1001,926
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 6,3843,967
Brandon, MbCanada 4,3472,701
Broadview, SkCanada 4,5212,809
Broughton Island, NtCanada 5,4753,402
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 6,1393,815
Burgeo, NfCanada 3,1121,934
Burns Lake, BcCanada 6,1173,801
Byron Bay, NtCanada 6,1783,839
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 5,2363,254
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 6,0993,790
Campbell River, BcCanada 5,9283,684
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 5,3973,354
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 5,5643,457
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 4,7362,943
Cape Parry, NtCanada 6,7604,201
Cape Scott, BcCanada 6,1683,833
Cape St James, BcCanada 6,3713,959
Cartwright, NfCanada 4,0902,541
Castlegar, BcCanada 5,3843,346
Chapais, QcCanada 3,4972,173
Charlo, NbCanada 3,3032,053
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 3,1641,966
Charlottetown, PeCanada 3,1691,969
Chatham Point, BcCanada 5,9503,698
Chatham, NbCanada 3,2061,992
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 5,2113,238
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 3,9932,481
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 3,9402,448
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 4,8553,017
Clinton Point, NtCanada 6,5984,100
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 5,7833,593
Cold Lake, AbCanada 5,2093,237
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 3,4762,160
Comox, BcCanada 5,8953,663
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 5,9713,710
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 5,1683,212
Coronation, AbCanada 5,1343,190
Cranbrook, BcCanada 5,2763,278
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 3,7192,311
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 4,4432,761
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 5,8293,622
Dease Lake, BcCanada 6,4894,032
Deer Lake, NfCanada 3,6202,250
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 5,5773,465
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 3,3822,101
Dryden, OnCanada 3,9942,482
Earlton, OnCanada 3,3182,062
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 5,3283,311
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 5,3413,319
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 5,3383,317
Edson, AbCanada 5,5103,424
Egg Island, BcCanada 6,1403,815
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 5,2963,291
Estevan, SkCanada 4,4622,773
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 6,3113,922
Eureka, NtCanada 6,8784,274
Flin Flon, MbCanada 4,8152,992
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 5,5313,437
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 5,3993,355
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 6,1053,793
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 5,1343,190
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,1803,840
Fort Smith, NtCanada 5,6523,512
Fort St John, BcCanada 5,8843,656
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 5,7453,570
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 3,0751,911
Fredericton, NbCanada 3,0691,907
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 5,0353,129
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 3,6852,290
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 4,6582,894
Gladman Point, NtCanada 5,7853,595
Golden, BcCanada 5,4303,374
Goose, NfCanada 3,9742,469
Gore Bay, OnCanada 3,2322,008
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 5,7293,560
Greenwood, NsCanada 2,9951,861
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 3,3132,058
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 6,9664,329
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 2,9841,855
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 3,0111,871
Hamilton, OnCanada 2,8741,786
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 3,9742,470
Harrow, OnCanada 2,8561,775
Hay River, NtCanada 5,8773,652
Hope, BcCanada 5,6493,510
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,8574,261
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 4,4842,786
Inuvik, NtCanada 6,9934,345
Iqaluit, NtCanada 5,0353,129
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 6,9164,298
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 5,2143,240
Kamloops, BcCanada 5,6283,498
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 3,5922,232
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 3,5922,232
Kelowna, BcCanada 5,5283,435
Kenora, OnCanada 4,0632,525
Kingston, OnCanada 2,9111,809
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 7,2894,529
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 6,2963,913
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 4,4082,739
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 3,0371,887
La Ronge, SkCanada 5,0033,109
La Tuque, QcCanada 3,5132,183
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 6,2833,905
Langara, BcCanada 6,5584,075
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 4,0352,508
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 5,0863,160
London, OnCanada 2,8961,800
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 5,6123,488
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 4,9473,074
Lytton, BcCanada 5,6863,533
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 5,6353,502
Maniwaki, QcCanada 3,1281,944
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 4,9083,050
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 6,9494,318
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 6,2273,869
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 4,9743,091
Merry Island, BcCanada 5,8193,616
Moncton, NbCanada 3,1201,939
Mont Joli, QcCanada 3,3552,085
Montreal, QuebecCanada 3,0141,873
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 3,0111,871
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 4,6852,911
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 3,7472,328
Morden, MbCanada 4,1942,606
Muskoka, OnCanada 3,0471,893
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 4,2992,671
Nanaimo, BcCanada 5,8113,611
Natashquan, QcCanada 3,6132,245
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 3,8592,398
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,5984,100
North Battleford, SkCanada 4,9943,104
North Bay, OnCanada 3,1981,987
Ottawa (airport)Canada 3,0161,874
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 3,0151,873
Peace River, AbCanada 5,7013,543
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 5,7073,547
Penticton, BcCanada 5,5243,433
Petawawa, OnCanada 3,1111,933
Peterborough, OnCanada 2,9471,831
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 4,0402,511
Port Alberni, BcCanada 5,8853,657
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 3,4022,114
Port Hardy, BcCanada 6,0933,786
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 4,2592,647
Prince Albert, SkCanada 4,8863,036
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 5,8973,664
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 6,3933,973
Princeton, BcCanada 4,5802,846
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 6,4183,988
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 3,1461,955
Quesnel, BcCanada 5,8533,637
Red Deer, AbCanada 5,2843,284
Red Lake, OnCanada 4,1482,578
Regina (cda), SkCanada 4,6402,883
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 4,6412,884
Resolute, NtCanada 6,4183,988
Revelstoke, BcCanada 5,4923,413
Roberval, QcCanada 3,3402,076
Sable Island, NsCanada 3,0021,866
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 4,9353,066
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 3,0171,875
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 6,4554,011
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 5,6373,503
Sarnia, OnCanada 3,2532,021
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 4,8713,027
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 3,3562,085
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 4,0512,517
Scott, SkCanada 5,0013,108
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 3,5502,206
Shearwater, NsCanada 2,9841,854
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 2,9971,862
Shingle Point, YtCanada 7,1594,449
Simcoe, OnCanada 3,9942,482
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 3,9842,476
Slave Lake, AbCanada 5,5053,421
Smithers, BcCanada 6,2073,857
Stephenville, NfCanada 3,5172,186
Summerside, PeCanada 3,1721,971
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 4,8052,986
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 4,8132,991
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 3,2312,008
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 5,8803,654
Terrace, BcCanada 6,2813,903
Teslin, YtCanada 6,6924,159
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 4,7172,931
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 5,6523,512
Thompson, MbCanada 4,7282,938
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 3,7172,310
Timmins, OnCanada 3,4772,161
Tofino, BcCanada 5,9373,689
Toronto, OntarioCanada 2,9081,807
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 2,9191,814
Trenton, OnCanada 2,9171,813
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 4,2552,644
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 3,2572,024
Uranium City, SkCanada 5,4683,398
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 3,3472,080
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 5,7603,579
Vegreville, AbCanada 5,2543,265
Vermilion, AbCanada 5,1743,215
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 5,7593,579
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 5,7733,588
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 3,8432,388
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 2,9171,813
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 6,4844,029
Whitehorse, YtCanada 6,8324,246
Wiarton, OnCanada 3,0711,909
Windsor, OnCanada 2,8821,791
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 4,2092,616
Wynyard, SkCanada 4,7082,925
Yarmouth, NsCanada 2,8511,772
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 5,9193,678
Yorkton, SkCanada 4,5802,846
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 5,7123,550
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 5,6263,496
SalCape Verde 5,0603,145
BanguiCentral African Republic 9,7816,078
BiraoCentral African Republic 10,0186,225
AbecheChad 9,6926,023
FayaChad 9,3795,828
MoundouChad 9,3795,828
N’DjamenaChad 9,1515,686
AntofagastaChile 4,6652,899
AricaChile 4,0982,547
Balmaceda PuertoChile 7,1634,451
ChicoChile 7,2374,497
ChillanChile 6,1273,807
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 6,1513,823
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 5,1043,172
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 7,1314,431
Curico-General FreireChile 5,9453,695
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 4,3422,698
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 6,5674,081
Isla Diego RamirezChile 8,3395,182
La Serena-La FloridaChile 5,3843,346
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 6,5764,087
ParronChile 5,8683,646
Puerto AysenChile 7,1084,417
Puerto MonttChile 6,6694,144
Punta ArenasChile 7,9514,941
QuinteroChile 5,7333,562
SantiagoChile 5,7823,593
SewellChile 5,8473,633
Temuco-MaquehueChile 6,3713,959
ValdiviaChile 6,4884,031
Valdivia-PichoyChile 6,4684,019
VallenarChile 5,2803,281
ValparaisoChile 5,7273,559
AltaiChina 12,3557,678
BeijingChina 13,4768,374
ChangchunChina 12,8888,009
ChangduChina 14,3478,915
ChangshaChina 14,8029,198
ChengduChina 14,5169,020
ChongqingChina 14,6709,116
DuianChina 13,8118,582
ErlianChina 13,0988,140
GanzhouChina 15,0429,347
GuangzhouChina 15,3539,541
HaikouChina 15,7339,776
HailarChina 12,4107,712
HamiChina 13,0108,085
HetanChina 13,1108,147
JiuquanChina 13,4418,353
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 12,7177,903
KashiChina 12,7057,895
KunmingChina 15,1259,399
LanzhouChina 13,9188,649
Lhasa, TibetChina 14,3208,898
NanchangChina 14,7289,152
NanjingChina 14,3078,891
NanningChina 15,4409,595
PingbianChina 14,4598,985
QingdaoChina 13,8358,598
QiqiharChina 12,5437,794
RuoqiangChina 13,2548,236
ShanghaiChina 14,3338,907
ShantouChina 15,2869,499
ShenyangChina 13,1578,176
TaiyuanChina 13,7658,554
TaoyuanChina 15,0019,322
TengchongChina 15,0289,339
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 12,7497,922
Xi’AnChina 14,1448,789
XichangChina 14,8029,198
YanjiChina 12,8828,005
YichangChina 14,5409,035
YinchuanChina 13,6738,497
YiningChina 12,5147,776
ZhengzhouChina 14,0798,749
ZhijiangChina 14,9059,262
Aepto.San LuisColombia 2,1031,307
Antonio NarinoColombia 2,0261,259
AraucaColombia 1,271790
BarranquillaColombia 949590
Benito SalasColombia 1,7951,116
BogotáColombia 1,577980
Camilo DazaColombia 1,190739
El CaranoColombia 1,555966
Las GaviotasColombia 1,551964
MatecanaColombia 1,6131,002
PeralesColombia 1,6341,015
Pto.CarrenoColombia 1,417881
Rafael NunezColombia 1,029639
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 1,341833
Simon BolivarColombia 898558
VanguardiaColombia 1,6231,009
Vasquez CoboColombia 2,5221,567
YariguiesColombia 1,318819
MoroniComoros 12,9288,034
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 1,7241,071
LimonCosta Rica 1,6221,008
PuntarenasCosta Rica 1,7841,109
San JoseCosta Rica 1,7181,068
CrikvenicaCroatia 8,2165,106
DubrovnikCroatia 8,5405,307
SibenikCroatia 8,3405,182
SplitCroatia 8,3875,212
ZagrebCroatia 8,3015,158
CamagueyCuba 811504
CasablancaCuba 1,307812
HavanaCuba 1,305811
WillemstadCuraçao 728452
FamagustaCyprus 10,1026,277
LarnacaCyprus 10,0866,267
LimassolCyprus 10,0456,242
NicosiaCyprus 10,0466,243
BrnoCzech Republic 8,2845,148
ChebCzech Republic 7,9634,948
MosnovCzech Republic 8,3745,204
PragueCzech Republic 8,0945,030
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,5716,569
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,1896,332
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,7666,069
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,2777,008
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,7346,670
CopenhagenDenmark 7,9054,912
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 8,0755,018
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 7,6474,752
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 7,6264,739
MarstalDenmark 7,7854,838
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 7,8874,901
OdenseDenmark 7,7764,832
RandersDenmark 7,7454,813
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 8,0505,003
StudsgårdDenmark 7,6774,770
TønderDenmark 7,6794,772
TylstrupDenmark 7,7344,806
TystofteDenmark 7,8334,868
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 7,7934,843
VestervigDenmark 7,6374,746
DjiboutiDjibouti 12,0407,482
Melville HallDominica 1,062660
AltamiraDominican Republic 13081
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 162101
BarahonaDominican Republic 4629
BayaguanaDominican Republic 12678
CabreraDominican Republic 15999
ConstanzDominican Republic 4628
CotuiDominican Republic 9962
DajabonDominican Republic 15596
DuvergeDominican Republic 7748
El CercadoDominican Republic 8050
El SeyboDominican Republic 190118
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 13685
Hato MayorDominican Republic 166103
HigueyDominican Republic 222138
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 9660
ImbertDominican Republic 14087
JarabacoaDominican Republic 7144
JimaniDominican Republic 11270
La RomanaDominican Republic 190118
La VegaDominican Republic 8452
Las AmericasDominican Republic 12074
LuperonDominican Republic 15496
MichesDominican Republic 192119
MocaDominican Republic 10264
MoncionDominican Republic 10968
Monte CristiDominican Republic 178111
Monte PlataDominican Republic 11169
NaguaDominican Republic 14187
NeybaDominican Republic 6339
PedernalesDominican Republic 11169
PimentelDominican Republic 10565
PoloDominican Republic 6842
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 14288
RestauracionDominican Republic 9861
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 14792
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 10364
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 15999
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 161100
SalcedoDominican Republic 10666
SamanaDominican Republic 174108
San CristobalDominican Republic 8855
San J. MatasDominican Republic 9056
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 3220
San JuanDominican Republic 5433
San R. YumaDominican Republic 225140
SanchezDominican Republic 14892
SantiagoDominican Republic 10666
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 12377
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 9760
TamayoDominican Republic 4427
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 6943
Villa RivaDominican Republic 12175
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 15294
YamasaDominican Republic 8854
YasicaDominican Republic 12779
Rapa NuiEaster Island 6,5674,081
CanarEcuador 2,5051,556
GuayaquilEcuador 2,5031,555
IzobambaEcuador 2,2621,406
La ConcordiaEcuador 2,2571,403
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 2,6701,659
MilagroEcuador 2,4861,545
OtavaloEcuador 2,1891,360
PichilingueEcuador 2,3761,477
PortoviejoEcuador 2,4161,501
PuyoEcuador 2,3581,465
QuitoEcuador 2,2391,391
RumipambaEcuador 2,3321,449
San GabrielEcuador 2,1321,325
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 9,9256,167
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 10,2036,340
AswanEgypt 10,4876,517
AsyutEgypt 10,1906,332
BahariyaEgypt 9,9446,179
Beni SuefEgypt 10,1146,285
CairoEgypt 10,0996,276
DabaaEgypt 9,7976,088
DakhlaEgypt 10,0636,253
El ArishEgypt 10,2726,383
El TorEgypt 10,3806,451
FarafraEgypt 9,9106,158
HelwanEgypt 10,1046,279
HurguadaEgypt 10,4326,483
IsmailiaEgypt 10,1536,309
KhargaEgypt 10,2116,345
KosseirEgypt 10,5276,542
LuxorEgypt 10,4046,465
Mersa MatruhEgypt 9,6776,013
MinyaEgypt 10,1226,290
Port-SaidEgypt 10,1236,290
Ras ElnakbEgypt 10,4216,476
Ras NsranyEgypt 10,4586,499
Ras-SedrEgypt 10,2386,362
SalloumEgypt 9,4865,895
Siwa OasisEgypt 9,5985,964
SohagEgypt 10,2736,384
St. KatrineEgypt 10,3976,461
TahrirEgypt 10,0136,222
TantaEgypt 10,0346,235
AcajutlaEl Salvador 2,1051,308
IlopangoEl Salvador 2,0271,260
Los AndesEl Salvador 2,0761,290
San SalvadorEl Salvador 2,0351,265
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 8,7765,453
AsmaraEritrea 11,4537,117
AssabEritrea 11,9287,412
MassawaEritrea 11,4917,140
TallinEstonia 8,5445,310
TartuEstonia 8,6805,394
VilsandiEstonia 8,4145,229
Addis AbabaEthiopia 11,7147,279
GonderEthiopia 11,4267,100
NegeleEthiopia 11,9437,421
StanleyFalkland Islands 7,9074,913
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 6,8544,259
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 6,8104,232
Laucala BayFiji 12,7567,927
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 12,8497,985
NandiFiji 12,8497,985
Ono-I-LauFiji 12,5257,783
HelsinkiFinland 8,5245,297
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 8,5395,306
JoensuuFinland 8,7055,409
JokioinenFinland 8,4485,250
JyvskylFinland 8,5195,294
KajaaniFinland 8,5615,320
KuopioFinland 8,6035,346
KuusamoFinland 8,5765,329
LappeenrantaFinland 8,6875,398
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 8,2705,139
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 8,3705,201
OuluFinland 8,4365,242
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 8,4265,236
TampereFinland 8,4465,248
TurkuFinland 8,3905,213
VaasaFinland 8,3085,163
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 7,8014,848
BiarritzFrance 6,9484,318
BordeauxFrance 7,0164,360
BrestFrance 6,7494,194
CaenFrance 7,0434,377
ChateaurouxFrance 7,2024,475
DijonFrance 7,4554,633
GourdonFrance 7,1804,461
GrenobleFrance 7,5194,673
Le MansFrance 7,0884,404
LilleFrance 7,3014,537
LyonFrance 7,4534,631
MarseilleFrance 7,4934,656
MontpellierFrance 7,3914,593
NancyFrance 7,5324,680
NantesFrance 6,9504,319
NiceFrance 7,6514,754
ParisFrance 7,2464,503
PerpignanFrance 7,3084,541
StrasbourgFrance 7,6364,745
ToulonFrance 7,5524,693
ToulouseFrance 7,1834,463
CayenneFrench Guiana 2,5131,562
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 2,4611,530
RochambeauFrench Guiana 2,5141,562
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 2,6281,633
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 2,3251,445
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 8,1175,044
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 9,6686,008
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 9,6686,008
HaoFrench Polynesia 8,6755,391
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 8,3625,196
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 8,9165,541
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 9,7196,040
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 16,27410,113
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 15,1399,407
BitamGabon 9,1215,668
CocobeachGabon 8,9605,568
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 9,4725,886
LambarnGabon 9,0885,647
LastourvilleGabon 9,3545,813
LibrevilleGabon 8,9605,568
MakokouGabon 9,3205,791
MayumbaGabon 9,2295,735
MitzicGabon 9,1725,699
MkamboGabon 9,4165,851
MoandaGabon 9,4395,865
MouilaGabon 9,2125,724
Port-GentilGabon 8,9315,550
TchibanGabon 9,2475,746
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 2,9791,851
BanjulGambia 5,8033,606
SukhumiGeorgia 10,2676,380
TbilisiGeorgia 10,6256,602
BerlinGermany 7,9934,967
BrockenGermany 7,8184,859
CologneGermany 7,5724,705
DresdenGermany 8,0444,998
ErfurtGermany 7,8514,879
EssenGermany 7,5704,704
FichtelbergGermany 7,9974,970
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 7,6974,783
GeisenheimGermany 7,6484,753
GorlitzGermany 8,1255,049
HamburgGermany 7,7614,823
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 7,7604,822
HannoverGermany 7,7494,815
HelgolandGermany 7,6194,735
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 7,8934,905
KarlsruheGermany 7,6884,778
KasselGermany 7,7424,811
KonstanzGermany 7,7604,822
LeipzigGermany 7,9464,937
LindenbergGermany 8,0525,003
MagdeburgGermany 7,8814,897
MunichGermany 7,9454,937
MünsterGermany 7,6124,730
NeustrelitzGermany 7,9674,951
NurembergGermany 7,8784,896
NurnbergGermany 7,8754,894
PotsdamGermany 7,9784,958
RostockGermany 7,8924,904
SchleswigGermany 7,7254,800
StuttgartGermany 7,7484,814
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 7,5574,696
ZugspitzeGermany 7,8974,907
AccraGhana 7,7714,829
KumasiGhana 7,5824,712
TamaleGhana 7,5714,705
GibraltarGibraltar 6,6324,121
AlexandroupolisGreece 9,2185,728
AthensGreece 9,1345,676
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 9,1455,683
ChiosGreece 9,3255,794
CorfuGreece 8,7695,449
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 8,8575,504
Heraklion, CreteGreece 9,3515,811
IoanninaGreece 8,8415,494
KalamataGreece 9,0225,606
KerkiraGreece 8,7695,449
Kythira IslandGreece 9,1335,675
LamiaGreece 8,9995,592
LarissaGreece 8,9755,577
LemnosGreece 9,1835,706
LimnosGreece 9,1955,714
MethoniGreece 9,0025,594
MilosGreece 9,2405,742
MitiliniGreece 9,3365,802
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 9,3315,799
NaxosGreece 9,3065,783
PatrasGreece 8,9615,569
RhodesGreece 9,5595,940
SamosGreece 9,4125,849
Skiros IslandGreece 9,1665,696
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 9,2545,751
ThessalonikiGreece 8,9925,588
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 9,0405,617
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 8,9055,533
AasiaatGreenland 5,7213,555
AmmassalikGreenland 5,7733,587
AputiteqGreenland 6,1093,796
DanmarkshavnGreenland 7,0904,406
FrederikshbGreenland 5,1103,175
HolsteinsborgGreenland 5,5253,433
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 5,8013,605
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 6,6164,111
JakobshavnGreenland 5,8003,604
JulianehbGreenland 5,0853,160
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 5,5813,468
Kap TobinGreenland 6,6114,108
NanortalikGreenland 5,0583,143
NarsarsuaqGreenland 5,1463,198
NordGreenland 7,4204,611
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 5,2773,279
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 6,4544,011
Prins Christian SundGreenland 5,1183,180
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 5,5843,470
UpernavikGreenland 6,1083,795
UummannaqGreenland 5,9333,687
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 1,016631
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 1,016632
Guatemala CityGuatemala 2,1441,332
BokeGuinea 6,0573,764
ConakryGuinea 6,2243,868
FaranahGuinea 6,5134,047
KankanGuinea 6,6554,135
KindiaGuinea 6,2893,908
KissidougouGuinea 6,6024,102
LabeGuinea 6,3123,922
MacentaGuinea 6,6904,158
MamouGuinea 6,3623,953
NzerekoreGuinea 6,8444,253
SiguiriGuinea 6,6384,125
BissauGuinea-Bissau 5,9503,697
GeorgetownGuyana 1,8891,174
TimehriGuyana 1,9051,184
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 162101
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 8,7485,436
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 8,9865,584
Kahului, MauiHawaii 8,8505,500
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 9,1055,658
Midway IslandHawaii 10,5716,569
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 8,8575,504
CatacamasHonduras 1,6601,032
CholutecaHonduras 1,8401,143
La CeibaHonduras 1,7341,078
La MesaHonduras 1,8531,151
Puerto LempiraHonduras 1,430889
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 1,9591,217
TegucigalpaHonduras 1,8201,131
TelaHonduras 1,7991,118
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 15,4459,598
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 15,4469,598
BudapestHungary 8,4895,275
Budapest-LORINCHungary 8,5045,284
DebrecenHungary 8,6795,393
KeszthelyHungary 8,3755,205
MiskolcHungary 8,5995,344
PecsHungary 8,4685,262
SzegedHungary 8,6025,345
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 8,3195,170
AkureyriIceland 6,4814,027
DalatangiIceland 6,6494,132
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 6,5374,062
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 6,3863,968
RaufarhöfnIceland 6,6054,105
ReykhólarIceland 6,3043,917
ReykjavíkIceland 6,2403,878
StykkisholmurIceland 6,2613,891
VestmannaeyjarIceland 6,2693,896
AgraIndia 13,9278,654
AhmedabadIndia 13,9228,651
AkolaIndia 14,4228,962
AllahabadIndia 14,2968,884
AmritsarIndia 13,3468,293
BangaloreIndia 15,0909,377
Belgaum (Sambre)India 14,6379,096
BhubaneshwarIndia 15,0109,327
BikanerIndia 13,5618,427
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 15,2839,497
CherrapunjiIndia 14,7969,194
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 14,7969,194
DaltonganjIndia 14,5559,045
DarbhangaIndia 14,4478,978
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 14,6779,121
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 14,6799,121
DumkaIndia 14,6989,133
DwarkaIndia 13,7178,524
GoaIndia 14,6039,075
GuwahatiIndia 14,7039,137
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 14,7939,193
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 14,1698,805
JagdalpurIndia 14,8919,253
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 14,9209,271
KotaIndia 13,9678,679
KozhikodeIndia 15,0789,370
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 13,2718,247
LudhianaIndia 13,4758,374
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 14,8829,248
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 13,8118,582
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 14,2648,864
MusulipatnamIndia 15,0849,374
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 14,5229,024
New DelhiIndia 13,7518,545
PambanIndia 15,5039,633
PuneIndia 14,3708,930
SagarIndia 14,2638,863
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 13,1298,158
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 15,3769,555
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 15,3769,555
VeravalIndia 13,9258,653
VisakhapatnamIndia 15,0939,379
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 17,37610,798
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 17,92311,137
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 18,62211,572
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 18,21311,318
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 17,21010,694
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 16,67010,359
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 17,30510,753
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 16,47110,235
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 17,83711,084
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 17,96011,160
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 16,17610,052
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 18,53811,520
AbadanIran 11,5317,166
ArakIran 11,4347,105
BabolsarIran 11,4827,135
Bandar AbbasIran 12,3847,695
Bandar AnzaliIran 11,2016,960
Bandar LengehIran 12,3037,645
BirjandIran 12,2167,591
BushehrIran 11,8247,348
ChahbaharIran 12,8527,986
DezfulIran 11,4347,105
EsfahanIran 11,6787,257
IranshahrIran 12,7267,908
KermanIran 12,2307,600
KermanshahIran 11,2126,967
Khoram AbadIran 11,3557,056
MashhadIran 12,0047,459
OroomiehIran 10,8616,749
RamsarIran 11,3257,038
RashtIran 11,2226,974
SemnanIran 11,6117,215
ShahroudIran 11,6677,250
ShirazIran 11,9347,416
TabrizIran 10,9296,791
TeheranIran 11,4507,115
YazdIran 11,9167,405
ZahedanIran 12,5817,818
ZanjanIran 11,1766,945
BaghdadIraq 11,0436,862
BasraIraq 11,4827,135
BelmulletIreland 6,4644,017
Birr, OffalyIreland 6,5764,086
ClaremorrisIreland 6,5174,050
ClonesIreland 6,6424,128
Collooney, SligoIreland 6,5624,078
CorkIreland 6,5124,047
Cork (Ap)Ireland 6,5114,046
DublinIreland 6,6894,157
KilkennyIreland 6,6054,104
Malin HeadIreland 6,6584,137
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 6,6664,143
ShannonIreland 6,4994,039
ValentiaIreland 6,3943,974
EilatIsrael 10,4386,486
HaifaIsrael 10,2956,397
JerusalemIsrael 10,3566,436
Tel AvivIsrael 10,3236,415
AlbengaItaly 7,7194,797
AlgheroItaly 7,7784,833
AmendolaItaly 8,3745,204
AnconaItaly 8,1545,067
ArezzoItaly 8,0244,986
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 8,4695,263
BergamoItaly 7,8224,861
BolognaItaly 7,9634,948
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 7,9364,931
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 8,4355,241
BrindisiItaly 8,5795,331
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 7,8654,887
CameriItaly 7,7444,812
CampobassoItaly 8,2875,150
Cape BellavistaItaly 7,9094,915
Cape CarbonaraItaly 7,9064,913
Cape FrascaItaly 7,8064,851
Cape MeleItaly 7,7244,800
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 8,3735,203
Catania, SicilyItaly 8,4155,229
CerviaItaly 8,0465,000
CiampinoItaly 8,1135,042
Cimone MountainItaly 7,9214,922
Cisa PassItaly 7,8564,882
CivitavecchiaItaly 8,0485,001
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 7,9964,969
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 8,4405,245
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 8,5495,312
DecimomannuItaly 7,8554,881
DobbiacoItaly 7,9994,971
FalconaraItaly 8,1415,059
Florence, TuscanyItaly 7,9674,951
Foggia, PugliaItaly 8,3635,197
FonniItaly 7,8674,888
FrontoneItaly 8,0935,029
FrosinoneItaly 8,1755,080
GelaItaly 8,3525,190
GenoaItaly 7,7714,829
GhediItaly 7,8704,891
Gioia Del ColleItaly 8,4935,277
GrazzaniseItaly 8,2515,127
GrossetoItaly 7,9734,954
GrottaglieItaly 8,5375,305
GuardiavecchiaItaly 7,8624,885
GuidoniaItaly 8,1225,047
IstranaItaly 8,0074,976
Lampedusa IslandItaly 8,2485,125
LatinaItaly 8,1455,061
LatronicoItaly 8,4335,240
LecceItaly 8,6055,347
M. CalamitaItaly 7,9194,921
Marina Di GinosaItaly 8,4975,280
Messina, SicilyItaly 8,4395,244
MilanItaly 7,7924,842
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 7,7474,814
Mount ArgentarioItaly 7,9884,964
Naples, CampaniaItaly 8,2725,140
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 7,8764,895
PadovaItaly 7,9944,968
Paganella MountainItaly 7,9184,920
Palermo, SicilyItaly 8,2505,127
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 8,2305,114
PantelleriaItaly 8,1625,072
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,8824,898
PerdasdefoguItaly 7,8904,903
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 8,0835,023
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 8,2315,115
PiacenzaItaly 7,8344,868
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 7,9054,912
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 8,0434,998
Ponza IslandItaly 8,1615,072
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 8,4035,222
Pratica Di MareItaly 8,1055,037
PrizziItaly 8,2695,138
RadicofaniItaly 8,0274,988
Resia PassItaly 7,8714,891
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 8,0755,018
RivoltoItaly 8,0755,018
Rolle PassItaly 7,9734,955
RomeItaly 8,1045,036
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 8,0855,024
Ronchi LegionariItaly 8,1105,039
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 7,6934,781
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 8,3895,213
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 8,6335,365
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 7,8664,888
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 7,8004,847
Scuro MountainItaly 8,4835,272
SigonellaItaly 8,4045,223
Taranto, PugliaItaly 8,5265,298
TarvisioItaly 8,1065,037
TermoliItaly 8,3065,161
TorinoItaly 7,6774,770
Torino/ CaselleItaly 7,6694,765
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 8,1845,085
TrevicoItaly 8,3465,186
TrevisoItaly 8,0144,980
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 8,1345,054
Turin, PiedmontItaly 7,6714,767
UdineItaly 8,0875,025
Ustica IslandItaly 8,2265,111
VeniceItaly 8,0294,989
VeronaItaly 7,9174,920
VicenzaItaly 7,9664,950
Vigna Di ValleItaly 8,0785,020
ViterboItaly 8,0595,008
VolterraItaly 7,9464,938
AbidjanIvory Coast 7,3864,589